Sidebar

TCSC All Staff Directory

Corporation

Name Position Phone
Alberts, Amanda Nurse 219-279-2418
Bell, Devin Maintenance Director 219-279-2418
Bell, Marsha Treasurer 219-279-2418
Buntin, Karla Secretary 219-279-2418
Dobin, Carly Speech Pathologist 219-279-2418
Goad, Kathryn Superintendent 219-279-2418
Good, Susan Nurse 219-279-2418
Kelly, Shannon Technology Director 219-279-2418
Schultz, Dwayne Desktop Support Specialist 219-279-2418
Seward, Nile Network Administrator 219-279-2418

Jr./Sr. High

Name Position Phone
Arney, Kyle Social Studies 219-279-2105
Benner, Michael Social Studies 219-279-2105
Bodine, Nora Kitchen 219-279-2105
Brown, Kristen Fine Arts 219-279-2105
Cannady, Sarah Language Arts 219-279-2105
Christopher, Pam TCJSHS Para 219-279-2105
Davis, Eric Social Studies 219-279-2105
Flores, Kaitlin Secondary I.T.S. 219-279-2105
Frantz, Cheri Food Services Director 219-279-2105
Geheb, Amanda Language Arts 219-279-2105
Gibbs, Ben TCJSHS Para 219-279-2105
Gretencord, Andrea TCJSHS Para 219-279-2105
Harper, Rachel TCJSHS Para 219-279-2105
Harrington, Darla Business 219-279-2105
Harrington, Robin Attendance Secretary 219-279-2105
Haskins, James Math 219-279-2105
Henry, Kayleen Custodian 219-279-2105
Hensler, Kim Athletic Secretary 219-279-2105
James, Cathy Directed Study 219-279-2105
John, Erica FACS 219-279-2105
Jordan, Lora TCJSHS Para 219-279-2105
Kochert, Judith Guidance Counselor 219-279-2105
Laffoon, Justin Maintenance 219-279-2105
LeBeau, Jeffrey Math 219-279-2105
Legler, Christine Choir 219-279-2105
Lowry, Karen Science 219-279-2105
Lyon, Graham Science 219-279-2105
Lytle, Jermiah Custodian 219-279-2105
McClure, Debra TCJSHS Para 219-279-2105
McCracken, Shawn TCJSHS Assistant Principal 219-279-2105
Michal, Lynette Levels Teacher 219-279-2105
Neidlinger, Rachel Life Skills Teacher 219-279-2105
Nolen, Richard Maintenance 219-279-2105
Rayburn, Susan Language Arts 219-279-2105
Redstone, Bridget ECA Treasurer 219-279-2105
Rowe, Cathy TCJSHS Principal 219-279-2105
Salvadore, Louis I.T.E. 219-279-2105
Schambach, Sarah Math 219-279-2105
Scherer, Rose Science 219-279-2105
Scherer, Travis Agriculture 219-279-2105
Scherer, Tyler Business 219-279-2105
Scripter, Cheryl Kitchen 219-279-2105
Shallenberger, Robert Maintenance 219-279-2105
Smith, Gerald Custodian 219-279-2105
Sterk, Jeremy Band 219-279-2105
Sterk, Kim TCJSHS Para 219-279-2105
Steuer, Ashley Agriculture 219-279-2105
Stevens, Andrea Resource Teacher 219-279-2105
Streitmatter, Rebecca Language Arts 219-279-2105
Tobin, Kailie Math 219-279-2105
Tressler, Jenny Custodian 219-279-2105
Tribby, Jeri Foreign Language 219-279-2105
Tyler, Melissa Physical Education 219-279-2105
Waibel, Marcia TCJSHS Para 219-279-2105
Weller, Pam Custodian 219-279-2105
Whitcomb, Tinika TCJSHS Para 219-279-2105
Williams, Julie TCJSHS Para 219-279-2105
Young, Christy Media Specialist 219-279-2105
Zarse, Theresa Remediation 219-279-2105

Intermediate

Name Position Phone
Batley, Janelle TCI Para 219-279-2138
Blanchette, LouAnn Kitchen 219-279-2138
Brown, Molly Title I 219-279-2138
Clark, Aimee 3rd Grade 219-279-2138
Cook, Holly 4th Grade 219-279-2138
Foster, Sharon 5th Grade 219-279-2138
Hare, Rose Custodian 219-279-2138
Justice, Tammy 3rd Grade 219-279-2138
Klinkhamer, McKenna Secretary 219-279-2138
Knochel, Louise 4th Grade 219-279-2138
Krug, Marilyn Kitchen 219-279-2138
LeBeau, Ashley PE Instructor 219-279-2138
Legler, Christine Music Instructor 219-279-2138
Luebcke, Rebecca Counselor 219-279-2138
Mattocks, Susan 5th Grade 219-279-2138
Mcclure, Alexis 6th Grade 219-279-2138
McQuinn, Cynthia 4th Grade 219-279-2138
Miller, Sandy Media Specialist 219-279-2138
Porter, Denise TCI Para 219-279-2138
Rider, Rosetta Art Instructor 219-279-2138
Samanas, Christine Resource Teacher 219-279-2138
Sharp, Eric Primary I.T.S. 219-279-2138
Sterk, Jeremy Band 219-279-2138
Taulman, Miranda 6th Grade 219-279-2138
Taylor, Andrea TCI Para 219-279-2138

Primary

Name Position Phone
Anderson, Gina Media Specialist 219-261-2214
Baer, Jennifer Title I 219-261-2214
Beever, Cheryl Custodian 219-261-2214
Bickett, Dawn Kitchen 219-261-2214
Bramlett, Jamie TCP Para 219-261-2214
Dreblow, Kristin Secretary 219-261-2214
Getz, Heidi Kindergarten 219-261-2214
Gretencord, Mark 1st Grade 219-261-2214
Hagan, Brian Principal 219-261-2214
Hageman, Jacqueline Kindergarten 219-261-2214
Hall, Elaine Assistant to the Principal 219-261-2214
Hensler, Ashley 2nd Grade 219-261-2214
Ingram, Kathleen 1st Grade 219-261-2214
Jones, Steph TCP Para 219-261-2214
LeBeau, Ashley PE Instructor 219-261-2214
Legler, Christine Music Instructor 219-261-2214
Maxwell, Marilyn TCP Para 219-261-2214
Musser, Kim Developmental Kindergarten 219-261-2214
Pearson, Katherine Developmental Kindergarten 219-261-2214
Pilotte, Rachel Kindergarten 219-261-2214
Reed, Pamela TCP Para 219-261-2214
Rider, Rosetta Art Instructor 219-261-2214
Smith, Rhonda TCP Para 219-261-2214
Westphal, Rami TCP Para 219-261-2214
Wilken, Denice Kitchen 219-261-2214
Zarse, Tracy 2nd Grade 219-261-2214
No events found

Tri-County Schools pledge to elevate and empower students to embrace challenges, optimize effort, exceed expectations, surpass goals, and reach their highest level of personal educational achievement.

Like us on Facebook